617 Market St · Prosser · WA

Wilson Family Eye Care

Optometrist (OD)License-verified

4.9 · 335 Google reviews · View on Google Maps

Wilson Family Eye Care — photo from Google Maps
Photo: Wilson Family Eye Care · Google Maps

About this practice

Wilson Family Eye Care is a eye care practice in Prosser, Washington, verified against official government provider records before appearing in this directory. Public records and its own website associate it with optometrist (od).

Generated from official provider records and public listings.

Care at this practice

Provider type

Associations come from state records and the practice's own website — confirm specific services and coverage before booking.

Hours

  • Monday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM
  • Tuesday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM
  • Wednesday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM
  • Thursday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM
  • Friday: 8:00 AM – 4:00 PM
  • Saturday: Closed
  • Sunday: Closed

Hours reported by Google — call ahead to confirm.

Common questions

Where is Wilson Family Eye Care located?

Wilson Family Eye Care is located at 617 Market St, Prosser, WA, 99350.

How is Wilson Family Eye Care rated?

Wilson Family Eye Care has a 4.9-star rating on Google across 335 reviews.

What are the hours at Wilson Family Eye Care?

Monday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Tuesday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Wednesday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Thursday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Friday: 8:00 AM – 4:00 PM; Saturday: Closed; Sunday: Closed. Hours are reported by Google and can change — call ahead to confirm.

What care is Wilson Family Eye Care associated with?

Public records and the practice's own website associate it with: Optometrist (OD). Confirm specific services with the practice directly.

How do I contact Wilson Family Eye Care?

Call (509) 786-3111.

More practices in Prosser

  • Prosser Eye Care

    4.9 · 18 Google reviews

    714 6th St, Prosser

    Optometrist (OD)License-verified