825 Se Bishop Blvd · Pullman · WA
Pullman Surgery & Gastroenterology
★ 4.2 · 19 Google reviews · View on Google Maps
- Address825 Se Bishop Blvd, Ste 110, Pullman 99163
- HoursWeekly hours listed below
- Vision insuranceNot yet confirmed — ask the practice
- DirectionsOpen in Google Maps ↗
- Own this practice?Claim this profile
About this practice
Pullman Surgery & Gastroenterology is a eye care practice in Pullman, Washington, verified against official government provider records before appearing in this directory. Public records and its own website associate it with optometrist (od), ophthalmologist (md/do).
Generated from official provider records and public listings.
Care at this practice
Provider type
Associations come from state records and the practice's own website — confirm specific services and coverage before booking.
Hours
- Monday: 8:30 AM – 5:00 PM
- Tuesday: 8:30 AM – 5:00 PM
- Wednesday: 8:30 AM – 5:00 PM
- Thursday: 8:30 AM – 5:00 PM
- Friday: 8:30 AM – 5:00 PM
- Saturday: Closed
- Sunday: Closed
Hours reported by Google — call ahead to confirm.
Common questions
Where is Pullman Surgery & Gastroenterology located?
Pullman Surgery & Gastroenterology is located at 825 Se Bishop Blvd, Pullman, WA, 99163.
How is Pullman Surgery & Gastroenterology rated?
Pullman Surgery & Gastroenterology has a 4.2-star rating on Google across 19 reviews.
What are the hours at Pullman Surgery & Gastroenterology?
Monday: 8:30 AM – 5:00 PM; Tuesday: 8:30 AM – 5:00 PM; Wednesday: 8:30 AM – 5:00 PM; Thursday: 8:30 AM – 5:00 PM; Friday: 8:30 AM – 5:00 PM; Saturday: Closed; Sunday: Closed. Hours are reported by Google and can change — call ahead to confirm.
What care is Pullman Surgery & Gastroenterology associated with?
Public records and the practice's own website associate it with: Optometrist (OD), Ophthalmologist (MD/DO). Confirm specific services with the practice directly.
How do I contact Pullman Surgery & Gastroenterology?
Call (509) 338-0632 or visit their website at www.pullmanregional.org/general-surgery.
More practices in Pullman
Pullman Family Eye Care
★ 4.8 · 134 Google reviews
560 Se Bishop Blvd, Pullman
Optometrist (OD)Ophthalmologist (MD/DO)License-verifiedPullman Vision Source
★ 4.8 · 82 Google reviews
238 E Main St, Pullman
Optometrist (OD)License-verifiedRolling Hills Eyecare
★ 4.9 · 302 Google reviews
1045 N Grand Ave Ste E, Pullman
Optometrist (OD)License-verifiedPullman Eye and Wellness
★ 4.9 · 84 Google reviews
1690 Se Harvest Dr, Pullman
Optometrist (OD)License-verified